Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Oil Centrifuge? Model No. - MAB 206S-24
Oil Centrifuge? Model No. - MAB 103B-24
9838941
GEM/2026/B/7989540
Single Packet Bid
Oil Centrifuge? Model No. - MAB 206S-24,Oil Centrifuge? Model No. - MAB 103B-24
Bokaro, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oil Centrifuge? Model No. - MAB 206S-24 | Amod Priyadarshi 827001,Hall No.-M-01 Old ADM Building Ispat Bhawan Bokaro Steel City | 1 | 220 days | |
| Oil Centrifuge? Model No. - MAB 103B-24 | Amod Priyadarshi 827001,Hall No.-M-01 Old ADM Building Ispat Bhawan Bokaro Steel City | 3 | 220 days |
Bokaro Power Supply Company Private Limited, Bokaro Steel City, THERMAL POWER, Bokaro Power Supply Company Private Limited, Ministry of Power, (Bokaro Power Supply Company Private Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838941.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ts1_2026-09-02-17-24-51_bbbcc06030551694dbdaa65ee74f5bd6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 6.55 MB
ts2_2026-09-02-17-28-25_a52352e0a596dc4b69d6b445e629dc0a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
ATCFILE169_efddd72b-b6d5-4445-8dab1788351502686_pratyush.singh.bpscl@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4553905.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATCFILE169_5892a8cc-7934-4049-a1731788523733025_pratyush.singh.bpscl@nic.in.pdf
PDF • 6.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .