Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Indoor Fountain STAR KIDS PRE SCHOOL L 702 BLOCK 1 REGAL PARADISE PHASE NO 1 AWADHPURI BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 10 0045453 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Indoor Fountain | ₹5.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Indoor Fountain 0 0 KAIMGANJ ROAD KUIYA SANT FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209745 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209745 | Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Indoor Fountain | ₹6.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Indoor Fountain | Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Indoor Fountain | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,850
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Outdoor/Indoor Fountain (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9014013
GEM/2026/B/7263934
Two Packet Bid
Outdoor / Indoor Fountain
Panna, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outdoor/Indoor Fountain (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 1 | - |
CMO, Np Panna, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹5,850
12 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9014013.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCfouta_61f1d05b-f691-484d-96a91771500327836_omprakashkh.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCfouta_61f1d05b-f691-484d-96a91771500327836_omprakashkh.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].