Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,930
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Ankur Tomar
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Provide Riffling work of Cartage No. Canon PGl35 and Epson 372 for 1 year Municipal Corporation, Gwalior file No. 64/26x2/10
2026_UAD_523628_1
MPGMC/64/26x2/10/Comp/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
Computerization
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,930
12 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Provide Riffling Work of Cartage No. Epson 372 with chip and PGI 35 | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.95 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
BOQ_630643.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.40 MB
Condition.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.65 MB
Annexures.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].