Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C"
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | Make: NA
Model: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C"
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C"
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | Make: NA
Model: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C"
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹8.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C"
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | Make: NA
Model: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C"
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | ₹8.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: TRD 32-4X
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | Make: NA
Model: TRD 32-4X
Title: Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha
9532230
GEM/2026/B/7721208
Two Packet Bid
Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sh
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Planetory Gear Box for AC Crystalizer for" C" Massecuite (Kavitsu Make) Capacity 40 Ton Mounting Sha | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9532230.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
pdf_2026-06-29-13-26-06_752d76b71a22a5e60a40472ecb089979.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
PDF_fb2a4fef-9821-4dbf-b2771782719991807_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].