Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 CrAdmitted-Finance E 43 MOHAN GARDEN UTTAM NAGAR UTTAM NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | L1 | Admitted-Finance | |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical SECTOR A BLOCK D PLOT NO 4 SIRGITTI INDUSTRIAL AREA BILASPUR BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH 495004 | BILASPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 495004 | - | Rejected-Technical not meeting QR |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNS AGRI SERVE PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.00MATERIAL SUPPLY OF DS SYSTEM | ||||
| 10.00 | MATERIAL SUPPLY OF DS SYSTEM | 1 | AU | 4,50,00,000 ₹5,31,00,000 Lowest |
| 20.00ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF DS SYSTEM | ||||
| 20.00 | ERECTION COMMISSIONING OF DS SYSTEM | 1 | AU | 1,00,00,000 ₹1,18,00,000 Lowest |
| 30.00CIVIL WORKS | ||||
| 30.00 | CIVIL WORKS | 1 | LOT | 1,50,00,000 ₹1,77,00,000 Lowest |
| 40.00MANDATORY SPARES SUPPLY | ||||
| 40.00 | MANDATORY SPARES SUPPLY | 1 | LOT | 32,00,000 ₹37,76,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DGM(CnM)
Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Sector-24, Atal RAIPUR 492018
Implementation of fugitive Dust suppression System of Arkha Ash Dyke,FGUTPP Unchahar.
2026_NTPC_104966_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900319361
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
545 days
Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Secto
As per tender documents
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹10 L
22 Jun 2026
10 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026 - 20 Feb 2026
MATERIAL SUPPLY OF DS SYSTEM
MATERIAL SUPPLY OF DS SYSTEM
ERECTION AND COMMISSIONING OF DS SYSTEM
ERECTION COMMISSIONING OF DS SYSTEM
CIVIL WORKS
CIVIL WORKS
MANDATORY SPARES SUPPLY
MANDATORY SPARES SUPPLY
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
cancelled_1.pdf
pdf • 0.04 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
TD.rar
Tender Documents • 34.56 MB
BOQ_108200.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Attachment3L.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.20 MB
EBOD.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
EBOD.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
EBOD.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
EBOD.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
EBOD.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
EBOD.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .