Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAccepted-AOC RADHAKISHAN COMPLEX STATION ROAD PARBHANI | PARBHANI | PARBHANI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹12.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹12.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | L3₹14.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹14.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 4 | L4₹14.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹14.1 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer MID Hingoli
Office of the Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Hingoli, Old Tahasil Building, Akola Road, Hingoli 431513
Preparation of Land Acquisition Proposal for submergence area of Jodparli High Level Barrage Tq. Basmat Dist. Hingoli in Hingoli and Parbhani District
2026_SEWRD_1289998_2
E-Tender Notice No. 07 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Hingoli and Parbhani
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹14,500
20 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Preparation of Land Acquisation Proposal for submergence area of Jodparli High Level Barrage Tq. Basmat Dist. Hingoli in Hingoli & Parbhani District | |||||
| 1.01 | Preparation of Land Acquisation Proposal for submergence area of Jodparli High Level Barrage Tq. Basmat Dist. Hingoli in Hingoli & Parbhani District | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.82 MB
BOQ_2221978.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].