Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.55% | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹8,342
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
wn 07 and wn 08 repair and maintenance small work
2026_UAD_524344_1
628/27.06.2026 wn 07 and wn 08 repair and maintenance small work
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,342
31 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
19 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026 - 10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | wn 07 and wn 08 repair and maintenance small work | - | Nos | 8,34,222 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Conditions new.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
project_approval_693007_esignede199cb.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
Section_01.doc
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_631483.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].