Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance SECOND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance 6 SHITALPURI BALDEOBAG JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance THIRD LOWEST |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
26 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
EE E AND M HEM WRD DIVISION BALAGHAT
IN FRONT OF CCF OFFICE SEONI ROAD BALAGHAT
Repairing work of D50A15 No 85 and 86 at SDO E and M RWS subdivision Balaghat
2024_WRD_372759_2
2024_WRD_26HEMBGT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
SDO E and M RWS subdivision Balaghat
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹2,500
Yes
5 May 2026
11 Nov 2024
28 Nov 2024
11 Nov 2024
26 Nov 2024
18 Nov 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Amrulal Dallemal Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2024 03:09 PM Tender Title: Repairing work of D50A15 No 85 and 86 at SDO E and M RWS subdivision Balaghat Tender ID: 2024_WRD_372759_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer, E&M, HEM Division, Balaghat
Name of Work: Repairing work of D50A15 No. 85 and 86 Of RWS subdivision Balaghat UNDER E/M H.E.M.DIVISION WRD BALAGHAT
Contract No: 2024_wrd_372759
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMAR MACHINERY MART (GSTN-23CJJPS6308D1ZA) BID ID -1139491 121351.00 -12.90 105696.72 One Lakh Five Thousand Six Hundred and Ninty Six
2.00 M/S S K INFRASTRUCTURES (GSTN-23ABSFS0419E1ZB) BID ID -1142676 121351.00 -12.51 106169.99 One Lakh Six Thousand One Hundred and Sixty Nine
3.00 FALCON TRADING COMPANY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1143997 121351.00 -10.20 108973.20 One Lakh Eight Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Three
4.00 MAYOOR ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1139519 121351.00 -10.10 109094.55 One Lakh Nine Thousand Ninty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AMAR MACHINERY MART(105696.72)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing work of D50A15 No 85 and 86 at SDO E and M RWS subdivision Balaghat Tender ID: 2024_WRD_372759_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AMAR MACHINERY MART (BID ID -1139491) 105696.72 L1
2 M/S S K INFRASTRUCTURES (BID ID -1142676) 106169.99 L2
3 FALCON TRADING COMPANY (BID ID -1143997) 108973.20 L3
4 MAYOOR ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1139519) 109094.55 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.70 MB
BOQ_449145.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].