Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 38 SAWAN NAGAR HALALPURA LALGHATI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0015921 23AAKPV6010D1Z0 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine HALALPURA 37 FIZA FARMS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL- 3KL Sewer Suction Machine on Trailer Chassi KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL- 3KL Sewer Suction Machine on Trailer Chassi | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9138905
GEM/2026/B/7371060
Two Packet Bid
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Trailer Mounted Suction Machine with Sludge Tank | NA / Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 879,557 | 879,557 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3) | Sunita Baiga 484771,IN FRONT OF BUS STOP JAISINGHNAGAR WARD NO 01 DISTRICT SHAHDO Lm .p. | 1 | 45 days |
STORE KEEPER, Nagar Parishad Jaisinghnagar, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Sunita Baiga)
₹10,000
22 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687706198338.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9138905.pdf
GEM_BID
mudpump_b4c2cfd0-24a1-4ce0-b92f1773828008213_Sunita7509.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
mudpump_b4c2cfd0-24a1-4ce0-b92f1773828008213_Sunita7509.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].