Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified KSRTC BUS DEPO CROSS HOSALLI ROAD GANGAVATHI GANGAVATHI KOPPAL KARNATAKA 583227 UDYAM KR 20 0006818 | KOPPAL | KARNATAKA | 583227 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LQualified 1 BARID BAWADI ROAD NEAR UNION BANK BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 UDYAM KR 07 0011889 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LQualified | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified A NO93841 R NO 76D W NO 31 GF SHOP NO 04 NEAR GOVT URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL SANDHYA PARADISE BADAMI NAGAR HAVERI HAVERI KARNATAKA 581110 UDYAM KR 17 0001040 | HAVERI | KARNATAKA | 581110 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9470162
GEM/2026/B/7666029
Two Packet Bid
IVF Normal saline 0.9 percet w per v 100ml,IVF Normal saline 0.9persent w per v 500ml,IVF Paracetam
Koppal, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IVF Normal saline 0.9 percet w per v 100ml | 3,000 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 2 | IVF Normal saline 0.9persent w per v 500ml | 3,000 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 3 | IVF Paracetamol 100ml | 1,000 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 4 | IVF Metronidazole 100ml | 4,000 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 5 | Inj Anti rabies Vaccine 2dot5IU ARV 1ml | 100 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Iohexol 300mg per ml | 50 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Ondansetron 4mg | 2,000 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 8 | Cap Nefidepine 10mg | 500 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 9 | Inj Bupivacaine 0.5persent vial | 20 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
| 10 | Budesonide respules | 200 | 1X1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9470162.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
new_doc_06-15-2026_14-39_2026-06-15-15-12-50_40a6f8c6b4296fce4cba8de74859d111.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-06-15-15-12-50_0cac90afd3ff4a10181d3b1ad394ce80.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].