Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹59,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
Custom Bid for Services - eparation of Route Diagrams of Underground Copper Cables from MDF to pillar in all exchange areas of below mentioned Business Areas of BSNL in Maharashtra Circle FOR BLOCK 2 (Ahmednagar
Aurangabad
Jalgaon
Nashik) Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network Copper wire
9704240
GEM/2026/B/7872146
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - eparation of Route Diagrams of Underground Copper Cables from MDF to pill
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - eparation of Route Diagrams of Underground Copper Cables from MDF to pillar in all exchange areas of below mentioned Business Areas of BSNL in Maharashtra Circle FOR BLOCK 2 (Ahmednagar | - | - | - |
| Aurangabad | - | - | - |
| Jalgaon | - | - | - |
| Nashik) Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network Copper wire | - | - | - |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER, 6TH FLOOR C WING BSNL ADMIN BLDG SANTACRUZ WEST 400054, (Ao F And A)
₹59,000
1 Sept 2026
4 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9704240.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1785820295.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1785820347.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1785823095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
1785823098.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
ATCBlock2_40c0f67b-c547-4a06-80821785823156815_manjibhai.bhut.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].