Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹7,284
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASSISTANT ENGINEER
ZONE OFFICE-18 GEHUNKHEDA, NEAR D-MART, KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL
CONST. OF SHADE AND PROVIDING AT CAPITAL GREEN PIPALIYA KUNJANGARH, W-85, Z-19. THIRD CALL
2026_UAD_496384_3
2025203359
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CAPITAL GREEN PIPALIYA KUNJANGARH, W-85, Z-19
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,284
5 Aug 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST. OF SHADE AND PROVIDING AT CAPITAL GREEN PIPALIYA KUNJANGARH, W-85, Z-19. | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST. OF SHADE AND PROVIDING | - | JOB | 7,28,367 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
NITDOC3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
BOQ_617098.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].