Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹33.8 LAdmitted-Finance BENGALURU | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560001 | ₹33.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹34.2 LAdmitted-Finance NO 2 KARTHIKEYAPURAM 1ST STREET MADIPAKKAM CHENNAI 600 091 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600091 | ₹34.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹42.2 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹42.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRL ENGG | OM SHAKTHI INDUSTRIES | senthil electronics |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Aluminium U Clamp and Aluminium Z clamp | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Aluminium U Clamp | 20,000 | Nos | 17,00,000 ₹20,06,000 | 16,20,000 ₹19,11,600 Lowest | 23,00,000 ₹27,14,000 |
| 1.02 | Supply of Aluminium Z clamp | 5,000 | Nos | 12,00,000 ₹14,16,000 Lowest | 12,46,500 ₹14,70,870 | 12,75,000 ₹15,04,500 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,300
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I,KK Nagar,chennai-600078
Enq.No.91-I 25-26 Supply of Aluminium U Clamp and Aluminium Z clamp
2026_EB_657196_1
Enq.No.91-I 25-26 Supply of Aluminium U Clamp and Aluminium Z clamp
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I, KK Nagar, chennai-600078
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹24,300
Yes
13 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026 - 18 Feb 2026
Supply of Aluminium U Clamp and Aluminium Z clamp
Supply of Aluminium U Clamp
Supply of Aluminium Z clamp
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
techspecn.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
drawuclamp.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.07 MB
drawzclamp.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
BOQ_788137.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].