Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.4 L
EMD Value
₹30,780
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am6d left
Executive Engineer Panchayati Raj Jalandhar
O/o Executive Engineer Panchayati Raj Jalandhar
Const. of Volleyball Court Fencing, Toilet Block and Submersible Borewell at Playground Village Jandiala, Block-Rurka Kalan, Distt. Jalandhar
2026_DRDP_174141_2
2026/25(3)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Village Jandiala
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,780
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Const. of Volleyball Court Fencing, Toilet Block and Submersible Borewell at Playground Village Jandiala, Block-Rurka Kalan, Distt. Jalandhar | 1 | Nos | 15,39,000 | ₹15,39,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.90 MB
BOQ_355742.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].