Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹99,900Accepted-AOC | ₹99,900 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance VILL SIRISHBONI P O FULKUSHMA P S BARIKUL DIST BANKURA PIN 722162 | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722162 | ₹1.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹99,900
EMD Value
₹1,998
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF HATKATA FOOTBALL GROUND AND GOAL POST
2025_ZPHD_921524_1
3811
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,998
Yes
29 Aug 2026
14 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 25-Dec-2025 05:46 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF HATKATA FOOTBALL GROUND AND GOAL POST Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_921524_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF HATKATA FOOTBALL GROUND AND GOAL POST
Contract No: 3811/Rai/25 Dated 10.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 UJJWAL MALLIK (GSTN-19CPVPM8726B1ZB) BID ID -7269175 99900.000 2.000 101898.000 One Lakh One Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninety Eight
2.00 LALTU PATRA (GSTN-19CPBPP2119F1ZI) BID ID -7275527 99900.000 1.500 101398.500 One Lakh One Thousand Three Hundred and Ninety Eight
3.00 DHANESWAR SARDAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7264081 99900.000 -0.000 99900.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DHANESWAR SARDAR(99900.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF HATKATA FOOTBALL GROUND AND GOAL POST Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_921524_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DHANESWAR SARDAR (BID ID -7264081) 99900.000 L1
2 LALTU PATRA (BID ID -7275527) 101398.500 L2
3 UJJWAL MALLIK (BID ID -7269175) 101898.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].