Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.6 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹27.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹31.0 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹31.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹73.0 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹73.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 CrQualified 01 SHIV COLONY CHAK 3 ECHHOTI STREET NO 1 SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | ₹1.3 Cr | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified S C O 119 SINGLA HARDWARE STORE SECTOR 28 D SECTOR 28 D CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160002 UDYAM CH 01 0008637 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
HARDWAR ITEMS
9383182
GEM/2026/B/7588291
Two Packet Bid
Wooden Hand Wire Brush 3 Inch x 6 Inch,Teflon tape,Rustolene pidilite make 500ml,Holdite 500 gm pac
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wooden Hand Wire Brush 3 Inch x 6 Inch | wooden Hand Wire Brush 3 Inch x 6 Inch | 50 | EACH | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 2 | Teflon tape | Teflontape 3/4inch X 10mtr | 100 | EACH | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 3 | Rustolene pidilite make 500ml | Rustolene pidilite make 500ml | 20 | EACH | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 4 | Holdite 500 gm pack | Holdite 500 gm pack Hardcasele Make | 50 | Each | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 5 | Holdite 500 gm pack | Holdite 500 gm pack pidilite Make | 50 | Each | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 6 | Grinding Wheel AG 4 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | Grinding Wheel AG 4 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | 22 | EACH | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 7 | Grinding Wheel AG 7 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | Grinding Wheel AG 7 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | 22 | EACH | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 8 | Brasso liqued in tin of 100 ml | Brasso liqued in tin of 100 ml | 10 | EACH | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 9 | Araldite in 1.80 Kg Pack | Araldite in 1.80 Kg | 10 | PACK | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 10 | Emery cloth in 500 sheet Fine Carborandum Universal Make | Emery cloth in 500 sheet Fine Carborandum Universal Make | 6 | Rim | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9383182.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.45 MB
hardware_2026-05-26-16-03-09_18ce96a5f1a237dc405d3d760355eb1e.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
hardware_2026-05-26-16-03-09_2a2881e88d059a107d8417511f86aa0e.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Trems_6c62e66e-ec1c-4b13-91ea1779793999391_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].