Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 | ₹27,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹42,999.90Qualified Make: NA
Model: Female_Isolator_JAW 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: NA
Model: Female_Isolator_JAW | ₹42,999.90 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹58,350Qualified Make: NA
Model: Female_Isolator_JAW M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: Female_Isolator_JAW | ₹58,350 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹49,117.50
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9117498
GEM/2026/B/7353017
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors,Substation Clamps / Connectors
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | - | 30 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9117498.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].