Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance SHED NO 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI PIN 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹4.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹4.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹4.6 LAdmitted-Finance 55 MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628 501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹4.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹4.8 LAdmitted-Finance MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹4.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 140 B AYYAPPAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ELAYARASANENDAL ROAD KOVILPATTI 628502 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628502 | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMUDHA POWER LINER | sri srinivasa industrial | MANIIRAAM INDUSTRIES | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | M.S Back clamp for 8 m PSC Pole | 5,000 | Nos. | 3,92,700 ₹4,63,386 | 3,82,500 ₹4,51,350 Lowest | 4,10,000 ₹4,83,800 | 3,84,950 ₹4,54,241 |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,600
Closing Date
6 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE PEDC Palladam
56 B GT Building Trichy Road Palladam
Supply of M.S Back clamp for 8.00m PSC Pole - 5000 Nos
2024_EB_513471_1
Spec.No.60/2024-25 Dt. 23.12.2024
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
SE PEDC Palladam
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹4,600
Yes
2 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2024
7 Jan 2025
23 Dec 2024
6 Jan 2025
23 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_610689.pdf
techsummary_610689.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ_610689.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].