Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201S 3RD FLOOR OFFICE NO 29 13 21 MAPLA HOUSE OFFPERIN NARIMAN STREET MOHAMMED SHAKUR ROAD FORT MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0158730 27ASDPH1979C1ZU R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201S | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201S BINDEX LAXMI NIWAS BALEWADI PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411045 UDYAM MH 26 0006281 27AAICB4538K1ZD R M | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411045 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201S | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.6 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201S 724 G S NAIK COMPOUND GIDDA ROAD KAJUBAG KARWAR UTTARA KANNADA KARNATAKA 581301 UDYAM KR 27 0005355 29ATHPN7515P1ZV B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | UTTARA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 581301 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-TE201S | ₹5.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9057557
GEM/2026/B/7302035
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 100 | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9057557.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].