Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3,7,8,9,a,b,c,2c-a b c d |
Tender Value
₹12.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
Sina Kolegaon Karmala Side LIS Mechanical Component Repair Works For The Year 2025 2026
2026_WRDMN_1286090_1
ETENDER NOTICE NO 32-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
180 days
SINA KOLEGOAN KARMALA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹12,000
24 Jul 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sina Kolegaon Karmala Side LIS Mechanical Component Repair Works For The Year
2025-2026.
Schedule B | - | Nos | 11,98,077 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.09 MB
BOOKLETTENDER3201FO202526UPLOAD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_2211594.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].