Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-Finance VILLAGE BASULICHAK PO RAMPUR PS NANDIGRAM DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR PIN 721631 WEST BENGAL | BASULICHAK | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721631 | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-Finance VILL AMTALA PO TAJPUR PS NANDIGRAM DIST PURBAMEDINIPUR PIN 721656 | AMTALA | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721656 | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 3 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-Finance RAMNAGAR LAYEKPARA SIMLAPAL BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 713142 | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 4 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-Finance VILL KANDAPASARA P O DURGAPUR P S NANDIGRAM DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | DURGAPUR | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721631 | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 5 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PALTU KUMAR JANA L1 | SIPRA ART L2 | RAKESH ENTERPRISE L3 | KALYANI CONSTRUCTION L4 | MAITY ENTERPRISE L5 | SUBRATA MAITY L6 | SANDIP MAITY L7 | PROGRESS L8 | PALLAB ENTERPRISE L9 | NANDITA NENTERPRISE L10 | PRADHAN ENTERPRISE L11 | HAZRA BUILDERS L12 | M/S DAYAMAYEE ENTERPRISE L14 | M/S MA BASULI L15 | BABA GANESH ENTERPRIZE L13 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DSOR , Description | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2.00 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000 litres/hour | 1 | Day | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Beldar | 1 | Day | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Coolie | 1 | Day | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Fitter(grade1) | 1 | Day | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Technician | 1 | Day | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest | 520 ₹520 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Helper (Technician) | 1 | Day | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 390 ₹390 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Brick Aggregate (single size):40 mm nominal size | 1 | cum | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Stone Aggregate(single size):63 mm nominal size | 1 | cum | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Stone Aggregate(single size):50 mm nominal size | 1 | cum | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest | 3,360 ₹3,360 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Nandigram-I Development Block
BDO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-01/26-27 SL NO 01 OF 10
2026_ZPHD_1035713_1
BDO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-01/26-27
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Item Wise
Nandigram-I Development Block
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
Nandigram-I Development Block
25 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DSOR , Description | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000 litres/hour | 1 | Day | 900 | ₹900 |
| 3 | Beldar | 1 | Day | 300 | ₹300 |
| 4 | Coolie | 1 | Day | 300 | ₹300 |
| 5 | Fitter(grade1) | 1 | Day | 520 | ₹520 |
| 6 | Technician | 1 | Day | 520 | ₹520 |
| 7 | Helper (Technician) | 1 | Day | 390 | ₹390 |
| 8 | Brick Aggregate (single size):40 mm nominal size | 1 | cum | 1,338 | ₹1,338 |
| 9 | Stone Aggregate(single size):63 mm nominal size | 1 | cum | 1,559 | ₹1,559 |
| 10 | Stone Aggregate(single size):50 mm nominal size | 1 | cum | 1,581 | ₹1,581 |
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
Rate_Chart_DSOR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2544295.xls
BOQ • 0.77 MB
Date_Extension.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].