Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 31 FATTUPUR AMIN ROAD FATTUPUR KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136038 UDYAM HR 11 0042176 | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136038 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC LIGHTS CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600006 UDYAM TN 02 0261676 33AATCS4795G1ZQ B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 360 KRISHNA COMPLEX MINT STREET SOWCARPET CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600001 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹12.3 L
EMD Value
₹24,624
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9247393
GEM/2026/B/7466265
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 180 | - |
Regional Executive Director, RHQ SR CHENNAI, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Regional Executive Director)
₹24,624
13 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9247393.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1777379495.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1777377814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].