Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified Make: SUPAR TECH INSTRUMENTS
Model: NA
Title: PVMS-030115, Cabinet Medicine and table combined, table size 76.20 cm x 71.12 cm x 50.80 cm angular 46P PALAM VIHAR AMBALA CANTT GURDWARA KARDHAN PALAM VIHAR AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0045417 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | Make: SUPAR TECH INSTRUMENTS
Model: NA
Title: PVMS-030115, Cabinet Medicine and table combined, table size 76.20 cm x 71.12 cm x 50.80 cm angular | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: PVMS-030115, Cabinet Medicine and table combined, table size 76.20 cm x 71.12 cm x 50.80 cm angular | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: PVMS-030115, Cabinet Medicine and table combined, table size 76.20 cm x 71.12 cm x 50.80 cm angular | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
PVMS-030115
Cabinet Medicine and table combined
table size 76.20 cm x 71.12 cm x 50.80 cm angular
8879256
GEM/2026/B/7145410
Two Packet Bid
PVMS-030115, Cabinet Medicine and table combined, table size 76.20 cm x 71.12 cm x 50.80 cm angular
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹13 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVMS-030115 | - | 20 | - |
Commandant AFMSD Lucknow, Afmsd Lucknow O/o Dgafms, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant Afmsd Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
6 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8879256.pdf
GEM_BID
030115qr_2026-01-22-10-33-07_fe00c3063912e7e46a4f5926963adfb3.pdf
SPECIFICATION
030115QR_d4506e0a-2670-41ab-837a1769167079994_lpo_ne@afmsdlko.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
030115qr_2026-01-22-10-33-07_fe00c3063912e7e46a4f5926963adfb3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
030115QR_d4506e0a-2670-41ab-837a1769167079994_lpo_ne@afmsdlko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].