Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified 94 6 BARRACKPORE GHOSHPARA ROAD GHOSHIPARA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700120 UDYAM WB 14 0124281 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700120 | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.9 LQualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹9.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.7 LQualified 277 AND 278 BLOCK A BANGUR AVENUE BANGUR NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700055 UDYAM WB 14 0001045 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700055 | ₹10.7 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9434582
GEM/2026/B/7634230
Two Packet Bid
A to Z multivitamin,ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG CAP,ACECLOFENAC PLUS PARACETAMOL PLUS SERRATIOPEPTIDISE T
Medinipur West, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹15 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A to Z multivitamin | 30,000 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 2 | ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG CAP | 4,500 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 3 | ACECLOFENAC PLUS PARACETAMOL PLUS SERRATIOPEPTIDISE TAB | 3,000 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 4 | ACENOCOUMAROL 1MG TAB | 300 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 5 | ACENOCOUMAROL 2MG TAB | 600 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 6 | ACENOCOUMAROL 4MG TAB | 300 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 7 | ACOTIAMIDE 100 MG TAB | 3,000 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 8 | ADAPALENE ZERO POINT 1 PERC TUBE OF 15 GM | 150 | Tube | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 9 | ALBENDAZOLE SYRUP 200 MG BOTTLE OF 10 ML | 30 | Bott | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
| 10 | ALENDRONATE SODIUM 70 MG TAB | 300 | No | HODMED@4AFH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9434582.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.69 MB
specifications_pdf_2026-06-08-10-12-29_08d49576d2abe91149c2f2a86049d778.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file1_2026-06-08-10-12-29_ea3ea128f73a66b48f6e960f1b2b0a58.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].