Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹68.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹75.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹75.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹78.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹78.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
| 4 | L4₹96.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹96.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Being L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical B 306 BUSINESS PARK PDPU ROAD RAYSAN GANDHI NAGAR 382 007 GUJARAT | GANDHINAGAR | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382007 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disualified in envelope A as bidder not submitted the MPPWD registration certificate |
Tender Value
₹1.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. Sindh Project Pakka Dam Div.Madikheda Dist. S
E.E. Sindh Project Pakka Dam Div.Madikheda Dist. S
Survey Work of Mohangarh Barrage and Balancing Reservoir Water Storage Scheme for proposed Bhimpur Atomic Power Plant to meet Water Requirements of 159 MCM. which includes Preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR).
2026_WRD_472545_1
1193/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 02-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Shivpuri
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1.0 L
13 May 2026
28 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Survey Work of Mohangarh Barrage and Balancing Reservoir Water Storage Scheme for proposed Bhimpur Atomic Power Plant to meet Water Requirements of 159 MCM. which includes Preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR). | |||||
| 1.01 | Survey Work of Mohangarh Barrage and Balancing Reservoir Water Storage Scheme for proposed Bhimpur Atomic Power Plant to meet Water Requirements of 159 MCM. which includes Preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR). | 1 | Nos | 1,01,99,384 | ₹1,01,99,384 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.69 MB
472545TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.23 MB
BOQ_556448.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].