Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SHREE RADHA RAMAN LAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS Items | ||||
| 1.01 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | 1,300 | Metre | 545 ₹7,08,500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Providing and Fixing of PVC Pipe of 12 inch Dia. having Pressure Intensity of 6 Kgf/sqcm | 100 | Metre | 1,198 ₹1,19,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹36,600
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Construction and Repair of storm water drain at various places in ward no 9/10 IN Municipal Council (4th Time) Thanesar. (Recall)
2026_HRY_537796_1
2026E76D5FC2 C7CD 4171 ABBD AD5E276F92E2290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹36,600
Yes
12 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | 1,300 | Metre | - | - |
| 1.02 | Providing and Fixing of PVC Pipe of 12 inch Dia. having Pressure Intensity of 6 Kgf/sqcm | 100 | Metre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_616954.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].