Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.1 LAccepted-AOC VILLAGE NEOLA DHAKLA JHAJJAR HARYANA 124109 | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124109 | ₹24.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹33.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹35.1 LRejected-Finance VPO JAGRAM BASS TEHSIL BADHRA DISTT CH DADRI 127308 | JAGRAM BASS | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | 127308 | ₹35.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE JAGRAM BASS COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD. L3 | The B.L Coop L&C Society Ltd. L1 | THE DINOD RADHE KRISHNA CO-OP L&C SOCIETY LTD. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the site | 398.8 | SQM | 200 ₹-79,760 | 210 ₹-83,748 | 50 ₹-19,940 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹31.0 L
EMD Value
₹61,932
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ANKIT VASHISHT
Municipal Council Rewari
Construction of CC Road Soban Singh Bohra House to ramesh Chand House in Arjun Nagar and Sarjeet Shop to Sashi Gupta House in Anand Nagar and Ramchander Saini to Ramkishan Khanna House and Ashok Yadav to Sushil House and Dharam Dev House Side Gali in
2026_HRY_533375_1
20266CBF48CB 8C1F 4899 849B B93206DFB44D295ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Rewari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹61,932
Yes
10 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the site | - | SQM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_612448.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].