Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹24.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹29.2 LRejected-Finance NEAR PUSHPANJALI HOSPITAL UN COLONY KATNI DISTRICT KATNI MADHYA PRADESH | KATNI | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹29.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹34.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹34.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹35.3 L
EMD Value
₹26,500
Closing Date
6 Feb 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Work of breaking stone rock located in auditorium ground footwall ground
2023_UAD_241652_1
1411
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,500
11 Aug 2026
5 Jan 2023
8 Feb 2023
5 Jan 2023
6 Feb 2023
5 Jan 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: NANADLAL MAHATE Created Date/Time: 09-Feb-2023 09:23 AM Tender Title: Work of breaking stone rock located in auditorium ground footwall ground Tender ID: 2023_UAD_241652_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD KHANIYADHANA DISTT. SHIVPURI
Name of Work: Work of breaking stone rock located in auditorium ground footwall ground
Contract No: 1411
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 RAJESH KUMAR JAIN(GSTN-23AJSPJ7841H1ZW) 3527083.000 -17.250 2918661.183 Twenty Nine Lakh Eighteen Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty One
2.00 R V S INFRASTRUCTURE(GSTN-NA) 3527083.000 -31.000 2433687.270 Twenty Four Lakh Thirty Three Thousand Six Hundred and Eighty Seven
3.00 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR(GSTN-NA) 3527083.000 -1.620 3469944.255 Thirty Four Lakh Sixty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: R V S INFRASTRUCTURE(2433687.270)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Work of breaking stone rock located in auditorium ground footwall ground Tender ID: 2023_UAD_241652_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 R V S INFRASTRUCTURE 2433687.270 L1
2 RAJESH KUMAR JAIN 2918661.183 L2
3 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR 3469944.255 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].