Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.00% | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O.Nagar Palika Parishad, Junnardeo, Chhindwara
C.M.O.Nagar Palika Parishad, Junnardeo, Chhindwara
Construction Of Paver Block Work At Different Place, WARD NO. 06, Junnardev
2026_UAD_519337_1
1441/PWD/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,500
31 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction Of Paver Block Work At Different Place, WARD NO. 06, Junnardev | - | Nos | 1,71,115 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
TDOC519337.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
TSC-0006403933_ts_certificate.pdf_esigned4a230c.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
PA-0449-26-0000000025_3cb98d22_esigned3689a5.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
BOQ_626317.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].