Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹31.1 LAccepted-AOC 154GP SECTOR 30 PINJOR PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | ₹31.1 L Quoted ₹31.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | 2₹31.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹31.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.3 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Haryana NavYuvak Kala Sangam L3 | JAN SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN L1 | Chaubisee Vikas Sangh L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Conducting IEC activities and capacity building Training programme under SBM (U) 2.0 | 9 | Month | 3,48,000 ₹31,32,000 | 3,47,000 ₹31,23,000 Lowest | 3,47,500 ₹31,27,500 |
Tender Value
₹31.3 L
EMD Value
₹62,600
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
E.O
M.C. Narwana
Conducting Information, Education and Communication activities and capacity building training programme in the areas under the jurisdiction of M.C. Narwana under Swachh Bharat Mission(Urban) 2.0
2026_HRY_533231_1
1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Works
270 days
Narwana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹62,600
14 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Conducting IEC activities and capacity building Training programme under SBM (U) 2.0 | - | Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.27 MB
BOQ_612304.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].