Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,332
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 11:00 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
AMTA,HOWRAH
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM BISU BANGAL HOUSE TO TAPAS BANGAL HOUSE under Anulia Gram Panchayat under Amta-I Panchyat Samity, Amta, Howrah, under APAS FUND. APAS/01/182/260/0004
2025_ZPHD_974484_85
WB/HOW/AMTA-I/NIET/5514/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AMTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,332
28 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].