Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,843.75 Per unit ₹65.63 · 150 Nos. 139 141 HIND RAJASTHAN CENTRE DADA SAHEB PHALKE MARG DADAR E MUMBAI 400014 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400014 | ₹9,843.75 Per unit ₹65.63 · 150 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹30,240 Per unit ₹0.84 · 36,000 Nos. | ₹30,240 Per unit ₹0.84 · 36,000 Nos. |
| 3 | ₹75,600 Per unit ₹0.63 · 1,20,000 Nos. | ₹75,600 Per unit ₹0.63 · 1,20,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
1) Rosuvastatin 10mg Tab 2) Enalapril 5mg Tab 3) Voriconazole 200mg Tab
VM261524
VM261524
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
Description :Enalapril 5mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 36000.00 Numbers
Description :Rosuvastatin 10mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 120000.00 Numbers
Description :Voriconazole 200mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 150.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].