Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹16,550 SECTOR 56 308 PH V INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 SECTOR 56 308 PH V INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 KUNDLI SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 UDYAM HR 18 0013266 06ABCFA9088K1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹16,550 |
Tender Value
₹16,550
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS10322 (Part5/Section3) (V3) (Under BISScheme-II) (Q2)
9340992
GEM/2026/B/7550642
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
GeM Contract
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMGEN 150 Watt, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Light | AMGEN / AMSL-150W | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 1,655 | 16,550 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS10322 (Part5/Section3) (V3) (Under BISScheme-II) (Q2) | Raj Narayan Yadav 251001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION JOLLY ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
28 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769238426.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9340992.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].