Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹85,901Accepted-AOC 2 298 SOUTH STREET KONTHAGAI MANAMADURAI TALUK SIVAGANGAI 630611 | SIVAGANGA | TAMIL NADU | 630611 | ₹85,901 Quoted ₹95.45 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.N.TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 16MM DIA,4M LENGTH COTTON BELT ROPE | 900 | NOS. | 90.9 ₹95.45 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 11:38 amClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
SUPPLY OF 16MM DIA,4M LENGTH COTTON BELT ROPE
2025_EB_619332_1
E-20/25-26, Dt.30.10.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
Yes
8 Apr 2026
1 Nov 2025
18 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
17 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
16MM DIA,4M LENGTH COTTON BELT ROPE
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_740485.pdf
techsummary_740485.pdf
finance_740485.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
BOQ_740485.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].