Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹31.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹34.2 LAdmitted-Finance NO 5 8TH STREET KALAINGAR NAGAR THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600 019 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600019 | ₹34.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR 3 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KR CONTRACTOR L2 | MOHAN AGENCIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00vertical guide vane assembly | |||||
| 1.01 | Vertical guide vane assembly for flue gas duct | 4 | sets | 7,25,000 ₹34,22,000 | 6,69,999 ₹31,62,395.28 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,900
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of new vertical guide vane assembly for boiler flue gas duct
2025_EB_635107_1
CE-243/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹28,900
Yes
21 May 2026
22 Dec 2025
6 Jan 2026
22 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
22 Dec 2025
vertical guide vane assembly
Vertical guide vane assembly for flue gas duct
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
BOQ_760025.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
ce243spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
ce243drg.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].