Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC H NO 110 1ST FLOOR GALI NO 1 MILK PLANT ROAD NEAR BHARAT ICECREAM PLANT ARYA NAGAR BALLABGARH FARIDABAD HARYANA 121004 | FARIDABAD | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹5.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ALLOTTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PREMIER CONSTRUCTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Potable drinking water tanker 5000 litre capacity with mounted motor pump and distribution pipe complete in all respect | 1,020 | No. | 563 ₹5,74,260 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,080
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
DALCHAND
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Supply of Potable Water Tankers of 5000 Ltrs. Capacity with GPS System with Motor at various places in ward no. 46, Ballabgarh (2026).
2026_HRY_527966_1
2026CC339374 8039 4A8B 9FE9 C681282D421A284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹14,080
Yes
16 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Potable drinking water tanker 5000 litre capacity with mounted motor pump and distribution pipe complete in all respect | 1,020 | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_606961.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].