Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹20.5 LAccepted-AOC 01 AMJAD BAG COLONY BHOPAL ROAD ASHTA MADHYA PRADESH 466116 | SEHORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 466116 | ₹20.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L-2₹25.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.2 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
Tender Value
₹26.2 L
EMD Value
₹19,690
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Ashta
Nagar Palika Ashta
Construction of Pavers block, Boundrywall with Providing and laying of highmast work at Ward No. 14 New sabji mandi Ashta, Distt. Sehore
2026_UAD_482691_1
2495/2026/Ashta
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,690
11 Aug 2026
16 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Pavers block, Boundrywall with Providing and laying of highmast work at Ward No. 14 New sabji mandi Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Pavers block, Boundrywall with Providing and laying of highmast work at Ward No. 14 New sabji mandi Ashta, Distt. Sehore | 1 | Nos | 26,24,986 | ₹26,24,986 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
TenderDocument_AshtaNEW.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.07 MB
TS_Sabji_mandi.pdf
Other Document • 5.56 MB
BOQ_567361.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].