Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.60% | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECT |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,240
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAJNAGAR BANGAWAN
NAGAR PARISHAD RAJNAGAR BANGAWAN DISTT ANUPPUR MP
CONSTRUCTION OF SMARTFISHPARLOUR AT WARD NO 09 RAJNAGAR BANGAWAN
2026_UAD_506764_1
491/2026/e-tend/raj/lok
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL RAJNAGAR BANGAWAN DIS ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,240
12 Aug 2026
12 May 2026
29 May 2026
12 May 2026
27 May 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF SMARTFISHPARLOUR AT WARD NO 09 RAJNAGAR BANGAWAN | - | Nos | 4,24,056 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
NIT491FISH.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.73 MB
fishparlourraknagarestimate491.pdf
Other Document • 12.73 MB
BOQ_610467.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
fishparlourdesing491.pdf
Additional Documents • 6.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].