Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: DCC
Model: DCCGEM/2026/B/7499099
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: DCC
Model: DCCGEM/2026/B/7499099
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material 524 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR NEAR PETROL PUMP BIKHAMPUR ROAD DEORIA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274001 UDYAM UP 21 0047599 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹2.0 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material C 189 MALVIYA NAGAR KUNRAGHAT MALVIYA NAGAR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material | ₹2.0 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.0 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material PADRI BAZAR NEAR YADAV PAIN HOUSE GORAKHPUR GORAKHPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273014 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273014 | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Provisioning For Sub-Station Material | ₹2.0 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Provisioning For Sub-Station Material
9284066
GEM/2026/B/7499099
Two Packet Bid
Provisioning For Sub-Station Material
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Provisioning For Sub-Station Material | Rajesh Kumar 273008,ELECTRICITY TEST & COMMISSIONING SUB DIVISION IMOHADDIPUR GORAKHPUR | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
4 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9284066.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specification_2026-05-04-12-10-59_e62bff5445db547ad83b64106bca3a1c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.46 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].