Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.6 L Per unit ₹4.37 · 36,767 Nos. | ₹1.6 L Per unit ₹4.37 · 36,767 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Side Frame Pedestal Stop Lug
23263943
23263943
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Garhwa, Jharkhand
₹0
₹3,500
21 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
Description :Side Frame Pedestal Stop Lug for CASNUB Bogie, size: 25 x 25 x 12 mm as per RDSO Dr awing No. WX-21016. Material & Specifications as per drawing. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after t he date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee DyCMM (GS) SBI, WR Gujarat 36767.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5742907.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5437838.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5795148.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5396519.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5175785.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].