Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,888Admitted-Finance | ₹48,888 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹69,337.80Admitted-Finance | ₹69,337.80 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹5.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.9 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VARDHMAN MEDISALES PVT LTD L3 | MOHANANDCO L5 | SUJAL PHARMA L4 | KALPATHARU ASSOCIATES L1 | G K Shridhar L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ZONLATA 8MG | 200 | Nos | 15,000 ₹15,750 | 14,552 ₹15,279.6 | 13,950 ₹14,647.5 Lowest | - | - |
| 2.00 | Shingrix INJ | 5 | Nos | 40,175 ₹42,183.75 Lowest | 44,000 ₹46,200 | 49,995 ₹52,494.75 | - | - |
| 3.00 | URIMAX F | 600 | Nos | 17,028 ₹17,879.4 | 16,512 ₹17,337.6 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | PAMORELIN LA 22.5 MG INJ | 1 | Nos | - | 26,650 ₹27,982.5 | 26,300 ₹27,615 | - | 23,926 ₹25,122.3 Lowest |
| 5.00 | TORINAT 5 | 140 | Nos | - | 4,00,400 ₹4,20,420 | - | - | 40,460 ₹42,483 Lowest |
| 6.00 | K-BIND 15 GM SACHETS | 30 | Nos | 3,405.6 ₹3,575.88 | 3,300 ₹3,465 | 2,040 ₹2,142 | - | 1,650 ₹1,732.5 Lowest |
| 7.00 | OXEMIA 100 | 24 | Nos | 4,142.64 ₹4,349.77 | 4,014 ₹4,214.7 Lowest | 23,712 ₹24,897.6 | - | - |
| 8.00 | SAAZ 500 | 500 | Nos | 1,920 ₹2,016 | 1,860 ₹1,953 Lowest | 18,880 ₹19,824 | - | - |
| 9.00 | ZEPTOL CR 200 | 1,000 | Nos | 1,944 ₹2,041.2 | 1,880 ₹1,974 Lowest | 19,440 ₹20,412 | - | - |
| 10.00 | HUMALOG MIX 50 | 60 | Nos | 52,272 ₹54,885.6 | 50,703.6 ₹53,238.78 | 52,320 ₹54,936 | 46,560 ₹48,888 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE-MM PURCHASE DEPARTMENT BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU 560026
AML0000153 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_62966_1
AML0000153 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
20 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZONLATA 8MG | 200 | Nos | 55 | ₹11,000 |
| 2 | Shingrix INJ | 5 | Nos | 55 | ₹275 |
| 3 | URIMAX F | 600 | Nos | 55 | ₹33,000 |
| 4 | PAMORELIN LA 22.5 MG INJ | 1 | Nos | 55 | ₹55 |
| 5 | TORINAT 5 | 140 | Nos | 55 | ₹7,700 |
| 6 | K-BIND 15 GM SACHETS | 30 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,650 |
| 7 | OXEMIA 100 | 24 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,320 |
| 8 | SAAZ 500 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 9 | ZEPTOL CR 200 | 1,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹55,000 |
| 10 | HUMALOG MIX 50 | 60 | Nos | 55 | ₹3,300 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TENDERDOCAML153.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
BOQ_68227.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
DueDatechanged.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].