Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cotton Waste cloth (normal cotton fabric)
Rate contract for supply of cotton waste for cleaning purpose
9835521
GEM/2026/B/7986461
Single Packet Bid
Cotton Waste cloth (normal cotton fabric),Rate contract for supply of cotton waste for cleaning pur
Dadra And Nagar Haveli, The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cotton Waste cloth (normal cotton fabric) | Arnab Mukherjee Rate Contract For Supply 396230,Balmer Lawrie & Co Ltd Grease & Lubricant Division Survey No 201/1 Sayali Rakholi Road ,Silvassa Of Cotton Waste For Cleaning | 5,000 | 730 days | |
| Rate contract for supply of cotton waste for cleaning purpose | Arnab Mukherjee 396230,Balmer Lawrie & Co Ltd Grease & Lubricant Division Survey No 201/1 Sayali Rakholi Road ,Silvassa | 2,000 | 730 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835521.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gematc_2026-08-26-10-10-01_1d20b0a505be356932717cf28a114d49.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
gematc_2026-09-02-11-27-09_c58a9949ad3d269d9434dbca763b4082.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
1788330087.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEMATC_09f91720-6f24-42f3-ad3b1788330258410_gangurde.s.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .