Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2)
Computer Printer (V2) (Q2)
Scanner (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9785665
GEM/2026/B/7943582
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook,Computer Printer (V2),Scanner (V3)
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | Dhamma Anil Ambedkar Samajik Nyay Gajbhiye 440022,Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Research & Training Institute (MAHAJYOTI)Dr.Babasaheb Bhavan, MA/15/1,S Ambazari Rd, Vasant Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440022 | 21 | 90 days |
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) | Dhamma Anil Ambedkar Samajik Nyay Gajbhiye 440022,Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Research & Training Institute (MAHAJYOTI)Dr.Babasaheb Bhavan, MA/15/1,S Ambazari Rd, Vasant Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440022 | 3 | 90 days |
| Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) | Dhamma Anil Ambedkar Samajik Nyay Gajbhiye 440022,Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Research & Training Institute (MAHAJYOTI)Dr.Babasaheb Bhavan, MA/15/1,S Ambazari Rd, Vasant Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440022 | 16 | 90 days |
| Scanner (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Dhamma Anil Ambedkar Samajik Nyay Gajbhiye 440022,Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Research & Training Institute (MAHAJYOTI)Dr.Babasaheb Bhavan, MA/15/1,S Ambazari Rd, Vasant Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440022 | 10 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9785665.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].