Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Step Bolts(7.5MT) for Various Transmission Line Towers under the Jurisdiction of TLM Kanp
9578925
GEM/2026/B/7762467
Single Packet Bid
Supply of Step Bolts(7.5MT) for Various Transmission Line Towers under the Jurisdiction of TLM Kanp
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Step Bolts(7.5MT) for Various Transmission Line Towers under the Jurisdiction of TLM Kanp | Anil Kumar Verma 209305,Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, Northern Region Transmission System - III,400/220 k V Substation , Chakarpur, Kanpur, Pin - 209305 (UP) | 1 | 90 days |
Lucknow, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, Lucknow, (Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd)
₹21,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9578925.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ts_and_drawing_2026-07-08-18-39-38_dab172c374e75cf4e9afbc083514d5cf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 6.67 MB
1787637365.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
BATCF_af8d18d3-54a6-48d6-a5d71787638133528_buyerlucknow7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .