Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.5 L
EMD Value
₹41,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:30 pm7d left
Public Works Department
vijaykumar Y.N
08182222943
Annual Maintenance work for the year 2026-27 of public works Department office no.3 sub division bhadravathi and inspection Bungalow in bhadravathi taluk.
PWD/2026-27/BD/WORK_INDENT37404/CALL-2
PWD/2026-27/BD/WORK_INDENT37404/CALL-2
Open
Buildings
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Shivamogga
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹520
₹41,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Description of Work
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
section-3 Qualification information.xls
Instructions to Tenderers • 0.02 MB
Bid document - 37404-CALL-2.doc
Tender Document • 2.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].