Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
₹1,600
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
PRADHAN
RAMCHAK GP OFFICE MATHURAPUR, DONACHAK, MOYNA, PURBA MEDINIPUR
Construction of concrete road at Mogra 3 from near Kartick Das house to near Rajkumar Das house
2026_ZPHD_5021414_1
01/CFCG/RAMCHK/2026/2026-2027 SL 05
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
RAMCHAK GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
EE_AI_BANKURA_AI_DIVISION
₹1,600
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of concrete road at Mogra 3 from near Kartick Das house to near Rajkumar Das house | - | No | 80,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.15 MB
BOQ_5099555.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].