Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Synergy Associates | 1 | ₹3.3 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | MANI PHARAMACEUTICALS | 2 | ₹3.1 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Synergy Associates | 3 | ₹23,050 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Synergy Associates | 2 | ₹15,320 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | EVEREST PHARMA AGENCIES | 2 | ₹45,675 |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
1000072813_1_91740000140_SITAGLIPTIN 50
1000072813_2_91800002780_MULTIVITAMIN
1000072813_3_91800091160_MONTELUKAST 10MG
1000072813_4_91800002900_ACEBROPHYLLINE 200MG SR TAB CAP
1000072813_5_91712022621_PIPERACILLIN 4000mg
1000072813_6_91726001330_TERBINAFINE 250MG TAB
8731861
GEM/2025/B/7017196
Two Packet Bid
1000072813_1_91740000140_SITAGLIPTIN 50
GeM Contract
240 days
Sankar Choudhury763008Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist- Koraput
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000072813_3_91800091160_MONTELUKAST 10MG | LUPIN / TELEKAST - A | 30049094 | 5,000 EA | 4.61 | 23,050 |
| 1000072813_4_91800002900_ACEBROPHYLLINE 200MG SR TAB | LUPIN / AB - FLO SR | 30049099 | 4,000 EA | 3.83 | 15,320 |
| 1000072813_1_91740000140_SITAGLIPTIN 50 | LUPIN / LUPISIT M 500 | 30049099 | 60,000 EA | 5.55 | 333,000 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
5 May 2026
19 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
1000072813_3_91800091160_MONTELUKAST 10MG | Brand:LUPIN | Model:TELEKAST - A | HSN:30049094 | Qty:5,000 EA | UnitPrice:4.61 | Amount:23,050
1000072813_4_91800002900_ACEBROPHYLLINE 200MG SR TAB | Brand:LUPIN | Model:AB - FLO SR | HSN:30049099 | Qty:4,000 EA | UnitPrice:3.83 | Amount:15,320
1000072813_1_91740000140_SITAGLIPTIN 50 | Brand:LUPIN | Model:LUPISIT M 500 | HSN:30049099 | Qty:60,000 EA | UnitPrice:5.55 | Amount:333,000
contract_GEMC-511687788586086.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8731861.pdf
GEM_BID
1766115302.pdf
OTHER
41c2cdaf01f86c46d58c8044acb0e914.pdf
OTHER
SA8000MED_d5ba8cdf-5f7a-453d-b6a31766040345088_ahemanth.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
6000064201_r1_2025-12-18-12-05-55_c961de281ef68e9b55d51d4b21657e4a.pdf
BOQ
medboq1000072813_2025-12-18-12-05-55_bff60ffc74712e8e44c384181c1295f6.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].