Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
SO(EnM), BnK Area
GM Office, BnK Area
Running Mechanical repairing, Maintenance and overhauling work of TATA Make departmental Store Truck (Vehicle Reg. No. JH09AD-9376) in respect of G.M. Unit BnK Area.
2026_CCL_364470_3
SO(EnM)/e-tender/26-27/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
14 days
GM Unit
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 6 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mobil changing charge | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 2 | Providing and fitting mobil filter with cashing set assly. | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 3 | Providing and fitting diesel filter with cashing set assly. | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 4 | Providing and fitting glassy filter and air lock removing. | 1 | Part | - | - |
| 5 | Providing and fitting air cleaner filter. | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 6 | Providing and fitting diesel main pipe (Big) | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 7 | Providing and fitting levelling of cooler | 3 | Set | - | - |
| 8 | Providing of steering oil | 2 | Set | - | - |
| 9 | Providing of shaft opening and universal joint cross new fitting. | 2 | Set | - | - |
| 10 | Propeller shaft pipe opening and alignment setting by lathe machine. | 1 | Job | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.20 MB
BOQ_377384.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].