Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.1 LAccepted-Finance AB ROAD INDORE | ₹46.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Bhopal Motors Pvt.Ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Purchasing of 1 new backhoe loader machine.
Specifications as per given in Tender document | 1 | Unit | 46,06,596 ₹46,06,596 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
Purchasing of 1 new backhoe loader machine. Specifications as per given in Tender document
2026_UAD_503537_1
432
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
30 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
17 Aug 2026
28 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Purchasing of 1 new backhoe loader machine.
Specifications as per given in Tender document | 1 | Unit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
BOQ_606462.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].