Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.5 LQualified | ₹27.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹28.5 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹28.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹29.5 LQualified | ₹29.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Boiler Tube Fabrication
9480477
GEM/2026/B/7675259
Two Packet Bid
Labour charge for boiler roof front tubes screen tubes of 76 point 2 mm dia Dismantaling,Labour cha
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD SULTANPUR, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD SULTANPUR, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Sultanpur)
₹30,000
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Labour charge for boiler roof front tubes screen tubes of 76 point 2 mm dia Dismantaling | 50 | Nos | Bhola Prasad Labour Charge For Boiler 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur Roof Front Tubes Screen | 15 |
| 2 | Labour charge for boiler roof front tubes screen tubes of 76 point 2 mm dia Fabrication | 50 | Nos | Bhola Prasad Labour Charge For Boiler 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur Roof Front Tubes Screen | 15 |
| 3 | Labour charge for boiler roof front tubes screen tubes of 76 point 2 mm dia Fitting of tubes | 50 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 4 | Labour charge for boiler drum to drum tubes of 63 point 5 mm OD Dismantaling | 622 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 5 | Labour charge for boiler drum to drum tubes of 63 point 5 mm OD Fabrication | 622 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 6 | Labour charge for boiler drum to drum tubes of 63 point 5 mm OD Fitting of tube | 622 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 7 | Labour charge for side wall tube size 76 point 2 mm Dismentalling | 18 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 8 | Labour charge for side wall tube size 76 point 2 mm Fabrication | 18 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 9 | Labour charge for side wall tube size 76 point 2 mm Fitting of tube | 18 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
| 10 | Super Heater Coil OD 44 point 55mm Dismentaling | 48 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480477.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
scope_signed_2026-06-17-12-50-41_a87198ed6035da7a8c7dfa39e801a017.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boilertubr_2026-06-17-12-50-41_8a250ad04622a5d7eaece83196758ecd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781681474.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
SCOPE_8daa22f6-9d82-4120-86ed1781682185005_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].